Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12114 NAGPUR TO PUNE GARIBRATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
NAGPUR Source 18:35 0
1
2
WARDHA JN 19:42 19:45 79
1
3
BADNERA JN 21:27 21:30 175
1
4
AKOLA JN 22:25 22:30 253
1
5
BHUSAVAL JN 00:30 00:45 393
2
6
MANMAD JN 03:20 03:25 578
2
7
AHMADNAGAR 05:50 05:55 730
2
8
DAUND JN 08:00 08:15 814
2
9
PUNE JN 09:45 Destination 890
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Know about railway time table
  • Know about Railway Rules Regarding Change In Travel Plan
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12819 Bhubaneswar To Anand Vihar S KRANTI
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.
  • Know about the Rules For Online Booking Of Retiring Room
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22626 Bengaluru To Chennai DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about facilities for differently abled passengers provided by Railways
  • Book and Enjoy Jannate Kashmir Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Know about IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12003 SWRAN SHATABDI Lucknow To New Delhi
  • Know about Train Schedule of Shatabdi Express Trains
  • Special Trains Between Secunderabad - Shalimar And Howrah - Ernakulam Extended
  • Know about Indian Railways Break Journey Rules
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Learn to make ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi

No comments:

Post a Comment