Friday, January 1, 2016

Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
PUNE JN Source 17:40 0
1
2
DAUND JN 18:55 19:10 76
1
3
AHMADNAGAR 20:50 20:55 160
1
4
MANMAD JN 00:01 00:05 313
2
5
BHUSAVAL JN 02:30 02:40 497
2
6
AKOLA JN 04:30 04:35 637
2
7
BADNERA JN 06:20 06:25 716
2
8
WARDHA JN 08:04 08:07 811
2
9
NAGPUR 09:25 Destination 890
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Find online Railway Jobs
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Dibrugarh
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about the menance of overcharging related with food and beverage items in Indian Railways and how to avoid it.
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Learn to check Indian railway pnr status
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 3 Posts in DLW, Varanasi
  • Know about Train Schedule of Suvidha Express Trains
  • Solve the problem of Money Debited But Ticket Not Booked
  • Know about indian railway time table
  • Indian Railways to make Announcement Of Pre-Recorded Messages in running trains.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12077 JAN SHATABDI Chennai To Vijayawada
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16

No comments:

Post a Comment