Sunday, January 31, 2016

Train Schedule Of 02512 KYQ PUNE SPL Kamakhya To Pune

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KAMAKHYA Source 23:00 0
1
2
GOALPARA TOWN 00:35 00:37 122
2
3
NEW BONGAIGAON 01:50 01:55 202
2
4
NEW ALIPURDUAR 03:38 03:40 309
2
5
NEW COOCH BEHAR 04:05 04:07 327
2
6
NEW JALPAIGURI 06:30 06:45 454
2
7
KISHANGANJ 07:50 07:52 541
2
8
MALDA TOWN 11:05 11:10 686
2
9
RAMPUR HAT 13:28 13:30 807
2
10
ANDAL JN 16:40 17:05 909
2
11
ASANSOL JN 17:30 17:40 934
2
12
JOYCHANDI PAHAR 18:35 18:40 971
2
13
PURULIA JN 19:20 19:22 1010
2
14
CHAKRADHARPUR 21:00 21:05 1129
2
15
ROURKELA 22:40 22:45 1230
2
16
JHARSUGUDA JN 00:13 00:15 1331
3
17
BILASPUR JN 03:15 03:30 1537
3
18
BHATAPARA 04:10 04:12 1583
3
19
RAIPUR JN 05:10 05:20 1647
3
20
DURG 06:15 06:20 1684
3
21
GONDIA JN 08:30 08:35 1818
3
22
NAGPUR 11:15 11:25 1948
3
23
BHUSAVAL JN 16:30 16:40 2340
3
24
NASIK ROAD 19:27 19:30 2597
3
25
PANVEL 23:35 23:40 2768
3
26
PUNE JN 02:45 Destination 2888
4

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Train schedule of various DURONTO Express Trains run by Indian Railways connecting the major cities of India.
  • Find the train schedule of Train No. 00632 MAS CBE SUVIDHA which runs between CHENNAI CENTRAL and COIMBATORE JN.
  • Find various Rail Tour Packages arranged by IRCTC Tourism for important tourist places of India.
  • Know about special trains run by Indian Railways during summer, winter, and festival seasons.
  • Find the details of various Flight Packages arranged by IRCTC Tourism for National and International Tours.
  • Train schedule of various Suvidha Express Trains run by Indian Railways connecting the major cities of India.
  • Find the details of various LTC Tour Packages arranged by IRCTC Tourism.
  • Enjoy Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package and visit New Delhi, Taj Mahal, It-Matud-Daulah, Agra Fort, Amber Fort and City Palace, Jaipur.
  • South Central Railway has announced through Press Release to run eighteen Suvidha weekly special trains between Sambalpur and Yesvantpur.
  • Southern Railway has planned to run Special Trains from various destinations on the occasion of Sabarimala Pilgrimage.
  • Know about the various Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Trains run by IRCTC Tourism.
  • Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package by IRCTC Tourism which includes visit to New Delhi, Jaipur, Fatehpur Sikri and Agra.
  • Know about the detailed schedule of the Sabarimalai Special Trains run by South Central Railway.
  • Know about important changes in the New Railway Time Table of East Central Railway for 2015-2016.
  • Learn to make online booking of retiring rooms at originating or destination station through IRCTC Tourism.

No comments:

Post a Comment