Sunday, January 31, 2016

Train Schedule Of 02511 PUNE KYQ SPL Pune To Kamakhya

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
PUNE JN Source 10:30 0
1
2
PANVEL 13:00 13:05 121
1
3
NASIK ROAD 16:27 16:32 291
1
4
BHUSAVAL JN 19:30 19:40 548
1
5
NAGPUR 01:20 01:30 941
2
6
GONDIA JN 03:51 03:53 1070
2
7
DURG 06:35 06:40 1204
2
8
RAIPUR JN 07:35 07:45 1241
2
9
BILASPUR JN 09:45 09:55 1351
2
10
JHARSUGUDA JN 13:30 13:35 1557
2
11
ROURKELA 14:50 15:05 1658
2
12
CHAKRADHARPUR 16:30 16:35 1759
2
13
PURULIA JN 18:20 18:22 1878
2
14
JOYCHANDI PAHAR 19:10 19:12 1917
2
15
ASANSOL JN 20:10 20:20 1954
2
16
ANDAL JN 21:35 22:05 1979
2
17
RAMPUR HAT 00:38 00:40 2081
3
18
MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:10 2202
3
19
KISHANGANJ 06:00 06:02 2347
3
20
NEW JALPAIGURI 07:45 08:00 2434
3
21
NEW COOCH BEHAR 09:55 09:57 2561
3
22
NEW ALIPURDUAR 10:25 10:27 2579
3
23
NEW BONGAIGAON 12:32 12:37 2686
3
24
GOALPARA TOWN 13:16 13:18 2766
3
25
KAMAKHYA 15:25 Destination 2888
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
  • South Central Railway to run special fare special trains to various destinations to clear extra rush of Passengers during festival season.
  • Find the train schedule of 12250 ANVT HWH YUVA Train which runs between Anad Vihar Terminus and Howrah Jn.
  • Know about important changes in the New Railway Time Table of North Eastern Railway for 2015-2016.
  • Train schedule of various Double Decker Trains run by Indian Railways connecting the important cities of India.
  • Know about salient features and important changes made in New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway.
  • Learn to recognise IRCTC captcha characters correctly and achieve IRCTC login without any problem.
  • South Central Railway has announced to run four Special Trains between Secunderabad - Nagpur and Adilabad - Dadar for Mahaparinirvan Diwas.
  • IRCTC offers Mussoorie Rail Tour Package by Dehradun Shatabdi Express.
  • Central Railway has announced to run 6 AC Superfast special trains between Pune and Howrah.
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Train schedule of various Yuva Express Trains run by Indian Railways between important cities.
  • Western Railway to run Holiday Weekly AC Superfast Special trains between Bandra Terminus and Karmali.
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.

No comments:

Post a Comment